Sweden --> Superettan
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05 |
Varberg |
1 |
0 |
Trelleborg |
9 |
1X |
details |
07.05 |
Orgryte |
1 |
2 |
Helsingborg |
-19 |
X2 |
details |
10.05 |
Oster |
1 |
1 |
Oddevold |
-2 |
X |
details |
Helsingborg |
1 |
- |
0 |
Ostersunds FK |
---|
Helsingborg win: 28% Draw: 57% Ostersunds FK win: 15% |
1X |
Ostersunds FK away | ||
---|---|---|
30.03 | GIF Sundsvall | 0-1 |
13.04 | Varberg | 0-2 |
28.04 | Helsingborg | 0-0 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
2. | Utsikten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Brage | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Oddevold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Oster | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
7. | Skovde AIK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
8. | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
9. | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
10. | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Orebro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13. | Gefle | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
14. | Varberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
15. | Trelleborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
16. | Orgryte | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Utsikten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Oddevold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Orebro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
6. | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
7. | Sandviken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Oster | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
9. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
11. | Ostersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
12. | Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
13. | Varberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
14. | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
16. | Orgryte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Oster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Oddevold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
5. | Utsikten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
6. | Helsingborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
7. | Degerfors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
8. | Skovde AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
9. | Orgryte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
11. | Varberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
13. | Sandviken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
14. | Trelleborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
16. | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Landskrona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
2. | Utsikten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Brage | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Oddevold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Oster | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
7. | Skovde AIK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
8. | GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
9. | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
10. | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
11. | Orebro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
12. | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
13. | Gefle | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
14. | Varberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
15. | Trelleborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
16. | Orgryte | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05 | Oddevold | GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 |
04.05 | Oster | Gefle | 0-0 |
04.05 | Degerfors | Landskrona | 1-3 |
04.05 | Sandviken | Brage | 0-1 |
04.05 | Utsikten | Skovde AIK | 4-1 |
30.04 | Skovde AIK | Oddevold | 0-0 |
29.04 | Trelleborg | Degerfors | 1-1 |
28.04 | Orebro | Brage | 2-1 |
28.04 | Helsingborg | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 |
27.04 | GIF Sundsvall | Varberg | 1-1 |
27.04 | Gefle | Sandviken | 2-2 |
27.04 | Orgryte | Oster | 2-2 |
27.04 | Landskrona | Utsikten | 1-0 |
23.04 | Degerfors | Helsingborg | 2-1 |
22.04 | Orebro | Varberg | 3-1 |
21.04 | Oddevold | Gefle | 2-1 |
21.04 | Brage | Landskrona | 1-1 |
20.04 | Ostersunds FK | Orgryte | 1-1 |
20.04 | Skovde AIK | Trelleborg | 1-0 |
20.04 | Sandviken | Oster | 1-0 |